Q1P1 Q2P2 Q3ET Q4 ET Stilling
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Danmark: Dameligaen

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
Aflyst
BK Amager
Hørsholm
 
24/02 15:00
Stevnsgade Basketball Klub
Lemvig
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Hørsholm
Virum
 
 
 
 

USA: NBA

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
Færdig
Detroit Pistons
Boston Celtics
98
110
 
Færdig
Indiana Pacers
Atlanta Hawks
116
93
 
Færdig
Washington Wizards
Charlotte Hornets
105
122
 
Færdig efter forlænget spilletid
Toronto Raptors
Milwaukee Bucks
119
122
 
Færdig
Houston Rockets
Minnesota Timberwolves
120
102
 
Færdig
Memphis Grizzlies
Cleveland Cavaliers
89
112
 
Færdig efter forlænget spilletid
New Orleans Pelicans
Miami Heat
124
123
 
Færdig
Denver Nuggets
San Antonio Spurs
122
119
 
Færdig
Phoenix Suns
L. A. Clippers
117
128
 
Færdig
Utah Jazz
Portland Trail Blazers
81
100
 
Færdig
L. A. Lakers
Dallas Mavericks
124
102
 
24/02 23:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Orlando Magic
 
 
 
 

Brasilien: NBB

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
Færdig
Campo Mourao
Liga Sorocabana
72
76
 
24/02 18:00
Basquete Cearense
Mogi das Cruzes
 
 
 
 

Filippinerne: Philippines Cup

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
Færdig
Star Hotshots
Meralco Bolts
94
65
 
 

Grækenland: A2

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 16:00
AEL 1964
AS Karditsas
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Arkadikos
Ermis Agias
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Doxa Lefkadas
Psychikou
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Holargos
Kastoria
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Iraklis
Apollon Patras
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Maroussi
Papagou BC
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Peristeri
Ethnikos BC
 
 
 
 

Italien: A2 Øst

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 20:30
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
Basket Ravenna
 
 
 
 

Italien: A2 Vest

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 17:00
Eurobasket Roma
Reggio Calabria
 
 
 
24/02 20:30
Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Siena 1871
 
 
 
 

Letland: LBL

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 16:00
Liepajas/Triobet
Valmiera
 
 
 
24/02 18:30
BK Jekabpils
Jurmala/Fenikss
 
 
 
 

Norge: BLNO

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 16:00
Frøya
Kongsberg Miners
 
 
 
24/02 16:00
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
 
 
 
 

Norge: Kvindeligaen

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 16:00
Asker BC
Gimle
 
 
 
 

Serbien: A League

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 16:00
KK Dynamic
KK Radnicki Kragujevac
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Metalac
Vrsac
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Zlatibor
Tamis
 
 
 
24/02 19:00
Borac
KK Dunav
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Vojvodina
Sloga
 
 
 
 

Spanien: LEB

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
24/02 18:15
CB Prat
Baloncesto Oviedo
 
 
 
 

Sydkorea: WKBL

 
Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 ET
Score        
Færdig
S-Birds
Winnus
69
64
 
 

USA: NCAAB

 
P1 P2 ET
Score        
Færdig
Citadel Bulldogs
Mercer Bears
70
83
 
Færdig
Toledo Rockets
Central Michigan Chippewas
89
76
 
Færdig
Columbia Lions
Brown Bears
89
82
 
Færdig
Cornell Big Red
Yale Bulldogs
80
82
 
Færdig
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
Wofford Terriers
71
75
 
Færdig
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Chattanooga Mocs
72
51
 
Færdig
Niagara Purple Eagles
Marist Red Foxes
100
76
 
Færdig
Pennsylvania Quakers
Dartmouth Big Green
74
46
 
Færdig efter forlænget spilletid
Princeton Tigers
Harvard Crimson
66
72
 
Færdig
Quinnipiac Bobcats
St. Peter's Peacocks
43
52
 
Færdig
Rhode Island Rams
Dayton Flyers
81
56
 
Færdig
VMI Keydets
Samford Bulldogs
82
89
 
Færdig
Western Carolina Catamounts
Furman Paladins
55
78
 
Færdig
Illinois-Chicago Flames
Northern Kentucky Norse
72
79
 
Færdig efter forlænget spilletid
Indiana Hoosiers
Ohio State Buckeyes
78
80
 
Færdig
Ball State Cardinals
Western Michigan Broncos
80
87
 
Færdig
Iona Gaels
Manhattan Jaspers
88
75
 
24/02 18:00
DePaul Blue Demons
Marquette Golden Eagles
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Duquesne Dukes
Davidson Wildcats
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Northern Illinois Huskies
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Georgetown Hoyas
Providence Friars
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
Maryland Terrapins
Michigan Wolverines
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
South Florida Bulls
Tulane Green Wave
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
St. John's Red Storm
Seton Hall Pirates
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
TCU Horned Frogs
Baylor Bears
 
 
 
24/02 18:00
UMBC Retrievers
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
 
 
 
24/02 19:00
Fairfield Stags
Monmouth Hawks
 
 
 
24/02 19:00
Mississippi Rebels
Tennessee Volunteers
 
 
 
24/02 19:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Louisville Cardinals
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Akron Zips
Miami Redhawks
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
American Eagles
Bucknell Bison
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Army Black Knights
Boston Uni. Terries
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Colgate Raiders
Holy Cross Crusaders
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Detroit Titans
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Evansville Purple Aces
Southern Illinois Salukis
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Georgia Bulldogs
LSU Tigers
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
Sacred Heart Pioneers
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Liberty Flames
High Point Panthers
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
Illinois State Redbirds
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Miami Hurricanes
Boston College Eagles
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Morehead State Eagles
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Navy Midshipmen
Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
North Dakota State Bison
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Missouri State Bears
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Wichita State Shockers
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Texas Longhorns
Oklahoma State Cowboys
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
William & Mary Tribe
Charleston Cougars
 
 
 
24/02 20:00
Winthrop Eagles
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
 
 
 
24/02 20:30
Creighton Bluejays
Villanova Wildcats
 
 
 
24/02 20:30
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
Sacramento State Hornets
 
 
 
24/02 20:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
Incarnate Word Cardinals
 
 
 
24/02 20:30
Utah Utes
Southern California Trojans
 
 
 
24/02 21:00
Clemson Tigers
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
 
 
 
24/02 21:00
Drake Bulldogs
Valparaiso Crusaders
 
 
 
24/02 21:00
Longwood Lancers
Radford Highlanders
 
 
 
24/02 21:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
 
 
 
24/02 21:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
 
 
 
24/02 21:30
Buffalo Bulls
Ohio Bobcats
 
 
 
24/02 21:30
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
St. Francis Terriers
 
 
 
24/02 21:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
South Carolina Gamecocks
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Air Force Falcons
Utah State Aggies
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats
Savannah State Tigers
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Bradley Braves
Indiana State Sycamores
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
James Madison Dukes
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Drexel Dragons
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Fordham Rams
La Salle Explorers
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Hofstra Pride
Towson Tigers
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Howard Bison
Delaware State Hornets
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Loyola-Marymount Lions
Pacific Tigers
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
Norfolk State Spartans
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
Wagner Seahawks
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux
Northern Colorado Bears
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
Virginia Cavaliers
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
South Carolina State Bulldogs
North Carolina Central Eagles
 
 
 
24/02 22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
Texas A&M Aggies
 
 
 
24/02 22:10
Binghamton Bearcats
Hartford Hawks
 
 
 
24/02 22:15
Eastern Illinois Panthers
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
 
 
 
24/02 22:15
Texas Tech Red Raiders
Kansas Jayhawks
 
 
 
24/02 22:30
California Golden Bears
Washington Huskies
 
 
 
24/02 22:30
Campbell Fighting Camels
Presbyterian Blue Hose
 
 
 
24/02 22:30
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
Bryant Bulldogs
 
 
 
24/02 22:30
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
 
 
 
24/02 22:30
McNeese State Cowboys
Houston Baptist Huskies
 
 
 
24/02 23:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
Central Arkansas Bears
 
 
 
24/02 23:15
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
 
 
 
24/02 23:15
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
Georgia State Panthers
 
 
 
24/02 23:15
Troy Trojans
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
 
 
 
24/02 23:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Georgia Southern Eagles
 
 
 
Ingen kampe fundet